top of page

Mini Bankers

Public·126 members

[SPORT##] Partizan Beograd U19 v CS Universitatea Craiova U19 live streaming 25 October 2023


Oct 4, 2023 — CS U Craiova U19 vs Partizan Belgrade U19 live score and live streaming on October 4th, 2023 at 16:00 UTC time for Football UEFA Youth ...


Cesar Vallejo Categoría Primera A Envigado FC Deportivo Cali 20:10 Jaguares de Cordoba Deportivo Pasto 22:20 La Equidad Aguilas Doradas BRA LP Champions FC Academy Colón C-3 Sporting San Miguelito Reserves CD Arabe Unido Reserves Panama City FC Plaza Amador Reserves Mario Mendez FC CD Bocas Junior San Francisco Reserves Udelas FC Herrera FC Reserves Veraguas United FC Brazilian Serie B Sampaio Correa Vitoria BA Mirassol Guarani SP Paraguayan Primera Division 19:30 Libertad Sportivo Ameliano Guatemala Liga Nacional C. S. D. Comunicaciones Antigua GFC New Zealand Football Championship Cashmere Technical Wellington Phoenix Reserve Christchurch United Petone FC Auckland United Wellington Olympic Uruguay Segunda League Bella Vista Miramar Misiones FC Durazno Capital Platense FC Chilean Primera C Municipal Puente Alto Deportes Union Companias United States National Premier Soccer League 20:30 Charlotte Independence Greenville Triumph Argentina Santa Fe Cup Sportivo Las Parejas Rosario Central Serie A Segunda Etapa Orense SC CD El Nacional Aruba Division Di Honor SV Estrella SV Dakota Argentine Regional League CS Desamparados Reserves Penarol de San Juan Reserves Mexico Liga MX Atlas Mazatlan FC 22:05 FC Juarez Pachuca Costa Rica 2. Patricks Athletic Derry City Shelbourne Sligo Rovers Dundalk English Football League Two Newport County Walsall Tranmere Rovers Doncaster Rovers Belgian Pro League Saint Gilloise KAS Eupen Scottish Championship Airdrie United Queen's Park Northern Ireland Premier League Cliftonville Linfield FC Larne FC Carrick Rangers Ireland First Division Bray Wanderers Finn Harps Cobh Ramblers Kerry FC Galway United Wexford Waterford United Treaty United Athlone Town Longford Town Italian Serie C AZ Picerno ASD Messina Trento Pro Sesto Triestina Vicenza USD Virtus Verona US Fiorenzuola AC Monopoli Francavilla Atalanta U23 Legnago Salus Scottish Lowland Football League Hearts B Celtic B English Northern League Division One Ossett United Brighouse Town Northern Ireland Reserve League Coleraine Reserves Newry City Reserves Bolivian Primera Division Real Santa Cruz Vaca Diez The Strongest Blooming 21:30 Real Tomayapo Always Ready Spanish La Liga Osasuna Granada CF English Football League Championship Rotherham United Ipswich Town Spanish Segunda Division RCD Espanyol Leganes French Ligue 1 Le Havre AC Lens Welsh Premier League Aberystwyth Town Newtown AFC French Division 1 Feminine Montpellier (w) Fleury 91 (w) Gibraltar Premier Division Manchester 62 FC Mons Calpe SC San Marino Campionato di Calcio 16:15 Folgore/Falciano San Giovanni Murata Cailungo Copa de la Liga Profesional Club Atletico Tigre Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 19:00 CA Huracan Instituto de Córdoba Talleres Cordoba Arsenal de Sarandi Boca Juniors Club Atlético Unión Peruvian Liga 1 17:15 UTC Cajamarca Univ. Andra SV Deutsch Goritz SV Kloch Haitzendorf Zwettl SC SD Videm NK Brezice NK Fama Vipava Brda Life FC Tiffy Army FC B Yangon United Dagon Star FC Ispe FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast FK Sochi Spartak Moscow FK Nizhny Novgorod Zenit St. Petersburg Krylya Sovetov FK Rostov Terek Grozny First Vienna (w) Wacker Innsbruck (w) Union Kleinmunchen (w) St. Polten (w) Koln U19 Viktoria koln U19 Schalke 04 U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 VfL Osnabruck U19 Hansa Rostock U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Paderborn U19 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19 Hamburger SV U17 Chemnitzer(U17) FC Heidenheim U17 Bayern Munchen U17 SC Freiburg U17 Eintracht Frankfurt U17 Monchengladbach U17 Fortuna Dusseldorf U17 RW Oberhausen U17 Viktoria koln(U17) Holstein Kiel U17 Viktoria Berlin U17 FSV Mainz 05 U17 Hoffenheim U17 Augsburg U17 Karlsruher SC U17 CF Esperanca dAndorra FC Santa Coloma Penya Encarnada FC Ordino CE Carroi Inter Club Escaldes UE Santa Coloma Atletic Club D Escaldes Strasbourg U19 MontferrandaiseU19 Saint Etienne U19 Colomiers U19 Chateauroux U19 SPA Merignacais U19 Clermont U19 Lyon U19 Dunkerque U19 Stade Reims U19 Valenciennes US U19 Le Havre U19 Saran U19 Chambly FC U19 Lille U19 Quevilly US U19 Paris Saint Germain U19 Montfermeil U19 AC Bobigny U19 Orleans US 45 U19 Sochaux U19 Auxerre U19 Dijon U19 Metz U19 Angers SCO U19 Rennes U19 Lorient U19 Guingamp U19 Avranches U19 Laval U19 Concarneau U19 USSA Vertou (U19) Bastia U19 Toulouse U19 Montpellier U19 Air Bel U19 Caen U19 Montrouge U19 Pagny sur Moselle U19 Paris FC U19 Rodez Aveyron U19 Marignane Gignac U19 German Women's Bundesliga II SV Meppen (w) Bayern Munich II (w) Ingolstadt 04 (w) FC Gutersloh (w) Turbine Potsdam (w) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (w) Monchengladbach (w) FFC Frankfurt II (w) Andernach (w) SV Wernberg Carl Zeiss Jena (w) SC Sand (w) Wolfsburg II (w) Hamburger SV (w) Formentera SCR Pena Deportiva Real Zaragoza B Barbastro Sevilla Atletico Manchego Ciudad Getafe B CD Illescas Real Valladol B CD Covadonga Alaves B CD Izarra Andratks UD Alzira CE Europa Hercules SE Penya Independent Terrassa Torrent C. M. Escobedo CD Torreperogil Real Jaen CF Ejido Torredonjimeno Huetor Tajar Atletico Mancha real CA Bembibre CyDL Jupiter Leones Jerez CD Coria UD Fraga SD Ejea Ciudad de Murcia UCAM Murcia CF B CD Derio SD San Ignacio At. Pulpileno CD Cieza Arenas Armilla UD Torre del Mar 14:15 CD Cristo Atletico Ponferradina B HNK Cibalia U19 NK Istra 1961 U19 ZNK Osijek U19 Hajduk Split U19 Cyprus Women's Division 1 Aris Limassol (w) Omonia Nicosia (w) AMOK Chrysomilia (w) Lakatamia FC (w) 05:10 Apollon Limassol LFC (w) Lefkothea Latisa (w) Indian Bangalore Super Division Deccan Rovers FC Kodagu FC South United Student Union FC Cape Town City FC Reserves Supersport United Reserves Amazulu Reserves TS Galaxy Reserves Sigma Olomouc B FK Graffin Vlasim Viktoria Zizkov Brno Admira Praha Bohemians1905 B Hradec Kralove B Sokol Brozany Slovan Liberec II Chlumec nad Cidlinou Mlada Boleslav B Arsenal Ceska Lipa Pardubice B SK Zapy Slavia Prague B Taborsko Akademie Zlin B Slovacko II Otrokovice Slovan Rosice Sokol Hostoun FC Pisek Povltava FA Karlovy Vary Dvory Meteor Praha SK Ujezd Praha 4 Jiskra Domazlice B Horovice Admira Praha II Sokol Nespeky AFC Humpolec Stara Rise Tatran Vsechovice TJ Skastice Polanka Slavoj Olympia Bruntal HFK Olomouc Bzenec FK Pencin Turnov FC Zenit Caslav FK Louny Hvezda Cheb St. Liga Traiskirchen SR Donaufeld Wien Rapid Vienna (Youth) Neusiedl Deutschlandsberger SC Wolfsberger AC Amateure Vocklamarkt SV Ried B SPG Wels Bad Gleichenberg SC Weiz SC Gleisdorf SV Wals-Grunau SC Schwaz Allerheiligen ASK Klagenfurt LASK (Youth) Wallern SC Mannsdorf SV Oberwart Wiener SC Mauerwerk Ardagger Andelsbuch FK Austria Vienna Youth Team Wiener Linien German Frauen Bundesliga Koln (w) Bayer Leverkusen (w) Estonian Esiliiga Paide Linnameeskond B Tallinna FC Ararat TTU Sweden Elitettan IK Rosso Uddevalla (w) Jitex DFF (w) Danish Superliga Hvidovre IF Silkeborg German Regionalliga Bayern Munchen (Youth) Eintracht Bamberg FC Memmingen Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip Chemnitzer FSV luckenwalde Rot-Weiss Erfurt SV Babelsberg 03 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth Berliner FC Dynamo Kickers Offenbach TuS Koblenz Wegberg-Beeck SC Paderborn 07 II Gutersloh Wuppertaler Danish 1st Division Hillerod Fodbold Fredericia Hobro Helsingor Sonderjyske Kolding FC German 3. Liga Lipany FTC Filakovo Stara Lubovna Novohrad Lucenec Namestovo TeslaStropkov MFK Vranov nad Topou FK Svidnik OK castkovce Podkonice Galanta Jednota Banova Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom FK Raca Bratislava Drina Zvornik FK Kozara Gradiska Bratstvo Gracanica NK TOSK Tesanj FK Radnik Hadzici Zvijezda Gradacac NK Tomislav NK Vis Simm-Bau Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Radnik Bijeljina NK Celik Sloboda Malawi Premier League Red Lions FC Extreme FC Cypriot Third Division Halkanoras Idaliou Anagennisi FC Deryneia Omonia Psevda Ethnikos Assia AEP Polemidion Olympiada Lympion Al-Taleea Club Al-Nasr(OMA) Dhofar Saham Al Rustaq ibri United Arab Emirates Division 1 Group A Al Urooba (UAE) Dabba Al-Fujairah Gulf Heroes FC Ahli Al-Fujirah Al-Dhafra Masfout Sweden Allsvenskan Degerfors IF Kalmar IK Sirius FK Brommapojkarna Norwegian Eliteserien Bodo Glimt Sandefjord Brann Molde Norwegian 1. Polten DSV Leoben Slovan Bratislava B STK Samorin Juventus U20 Genoa Youth Cagliari U19 Verona U20 Empoli U20 S. Monza 1912 U19 THE iCON RSU Royal Thai Air Force FC Prime Bangkok FC North Bangkok College Samut Prakan FC Chamchuri United FC Royal Thai Fleet Bankhai United Maptaphut Rayong FC Navy FC Khelang United Chiangrai FC Surin Khongcheemool SURANAREE BLACK CAT FC Nakhon Ratchasima United FC Khonkaen Mordindang FC Rasi Salai United Surin FC Hua Hin City Hua Hin Maraleina Satun United Surat Thani City MH Nakhonsi Pattani Narathiwat FC Muang Trang United Nonthaburi Royal Thai Army FC Kong Krailas United Phayao FC Watbot FC Phitsanulok FC Muang Loei United Mahasarakham United FC Saraburi FC Lopburi City FC Panaitolikos U19 Volos Nps U19 FC Sparta Brno Boskovice Sapeli Polna TJ Sokol Nova Ves Pod Plesi TJ Sokol Radnice Holysov Spartak Pruhonice SK Poricany SV Rothenthurn Nussdorfer AC Waf Brigittenau SV Donau SC Kundl FC Kitzbuhel PD Koblach FC Bizau Innsbrucker AC FC Volders DSG Ferlach SC St Stefan SV St Margarethen Loipersdorf ASKO Mittlern SK St. Partizan Belgrade U19 vs CS Universitatea Craiova U19 H2H Partizan Belgrade U19 vs CS Universitatea Craiova U19 H2H. « Back | Yesterday | Today | Live | My Games | Finished | Not Started | Tomorrow | Predictions ... Partizan Belgrade U19 vs CS Universitatea Craiova 13 hours ago — Partizan Belgrade U19 vs CS Universitatea Craiova U19 score, statistics, and full match live broadcast can be found on azscore.com. All this ... Live Spielfeld: CS Universitatea Craiova gegen Partizan LAOLA1 Live im Fussball-Matchcenter: Liveticker, Livestreams, Kalender, Spielpläne, Ergebnisse, Statistiken, Aufstellungen, Details und mehr. UEFA YL U19 Partizan Belgrade U19 vs CS U Craiova U19 Get the latest live score of Partizan Belgrade U19 vs CS U Craiova U19 in the UEFA Youth League U19 at 2023/10/25 from FootballAnt.com.


About

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...

Members

  • annettekirtont
  • Roddy Paul J
    Roddy Paul J
  • aldy meyad
    aldy meyad
  • Surebuild Restoration
    Surebuild Restoration
  • McKellar Robert M
    McKellar Robert M
bottom of page